SCHEDULE

*Deadline for the registration of main event is 3pm on 22nd of February.

 22 February 2018 Thursday

11.00 Side events starts.

13.00 10th Turkish Consultation Doubles Championship Starts 9 point (18min+12sec)

15.30 10th Turkish Consultation Doubles Championship 2nd Round 9 point (18min+12sec)

18.00 10th Turkish Consultation Doubles Championship 3rd Round 9 point (18min+12sec)

21.30 10th Turkish Consultation Doubles Championship 4th Round 9 point (18min+12sec)

 23 February 2018 Friday

11.00 10th Turkish Consultation Doubles Championship 5th Round 9 point (18min+12sec)

13.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament Starts 9 point (12min+12sec)

15.15 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 2nd Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

17.30 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 3rd Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

19.45 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 4th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

21.30 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 5th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

24 February 2018 Saturday

11.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 5th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

13.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 6th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

14.30 “Consolation” Starts (All 7 point match, 10min+12sec)

15.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 7th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

17.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 8th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

16.00 Speed Gammon Starts (Entry: 100 TL, 5 point, 2min+12sec)

20.30 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 9th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

21.00 Team Challenge Starts (3 playered teams, Entry for team: 150TL, 3 point)

22.30 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 10th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

 25 February 2018 Sunday

11.30 “Last Chance”Starts (All players eliminated from main and consolation can join, All 5 point match, 5min+10sec)

12.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 11th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

14.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 12th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

16.00 Istavder 10th Anniversary Tournament 13th Round 9 point (12min+12sec)

18.00 All Finals Starts

21:00 Award Ceremony

21:30 Cocktail and Closing Party